UFES – UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO ESPÍRITO SANTO

Reinaldo Centoducatte – 15/3/2012 a 14/3/2016
Rubens Sérgio Rasseli – 10/1/2008 a 14/3/2012
Rubens Sérgio Rasseli – 12/1/2004 a 10/1/2008
José Weber Freire Macedo – 18/1/2000 a 19/1/2004
José Weber Freire Macedo – 19/1/1996 a 18/1/2000
Roberto da Cunha Penedo – 7/1/1992 a 6/1/1996
Rômulo Augusto Peninha – 7/1/1988 a 6/1/1992