UNIFESP – UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SÃO PAULO

Soraya Soubhi Smaili – 7/2/2013 a 6/2/2017
Walter Manna Albertoni – 6/3/2009 a 6/3/2013
Marcos Pacheco de Toledo Ferraz – 1/9/2008 a 5/3/2009
Ulysses Fagundes Neto – 3/7/2007 a 31/8/2008
Ulysses Fagundes Neto – 5/3/2003 a 5/1/2007
Hélio Egydio Nogueira – 2/7/1999 a 5/7/2003
Hélio Egydio Nogueira – 3/7/1995 a 2/7/1999
Manuel Lopes dos Santos – 3/7/1991 a 2/7/1995
Nader Wafae – 3/7/1987 a 2/7/1991